Local Competitions

                                  RICHIE BUCHANAN TOURNAMENT 2018/2019

DATE                         TIME                             HOME                                                             AWAY 

Mon 15 Oct                7:30pm                          Valmar Harlem Reserves  47                    Bavaria Blue Stars  118 

         "                         9:15pm                           Laundry La Colada  74                              Bayside Argus 49    FB Live  

Tue 16 Oct                 6:30pm                          Europa  76                                                   Flamingos 22

Wed 17 Oct                7:00pm                          Valmar Harlem  100                                  William Hill 25

         "                         7:00pm                          Gibyellow   85                                             Bayside Argus Reserves 57

Fri 19 Oct                   7:45pm                          Flamingos 51                                               Valmar Harlem 121

         "                         9:15pm                           Bayside Argus  72                                       Valmar Harlem Reserves 66

Mon 22 Oct                7:30pm                          Bavaria Blue Stars 98                                Bavaria Blue Stars Reserves 33

         "                         9:15pm                           Laundry La Colada  72                               Gibyellow 47 FB Live

Mon 29 Oct               7:30pm                           Bayside Argus Reserves  47                       Europa  53 FB Live  

         "                         9:15pm                           Bavaria Blue Stars Reserves 48                Bayside Argus 82

Tue 30 Oct                 7:30pm                          Valmar Harlem Reserves 42                     Gibyellow 73

         "                         9:15pm                           William Hill 59                                           Flamingos 52 

Wed 31 Oct                7:00pm                          Valmar Harlem  20                                    Bayside Argus Reserves 0

         "                         7:00pm                          Europa 53                                                    Laundry La Colada 89

Fri 2 Nov                   7:45pm                           Gibyellow 71                                                Bavaria Blue Stars Reserves 48

         "                         9:15pm                           Bayside Argus Reserves 52                        William Hill 53

Mon 5 Nov                7:30pm                           Bayside Argus 87                                        Bavaria Blue Stars 84

         "                         9:15pm                            Laundry La Colada 55                               Valmar Harlem 94

Wed 7 Nov                7:00pm                           Valmar Harlem Reserves 45                    Europa 62

         "                         7:00pm                           William Hill 34                                          Laundry La Colada 89

Fri 9 Nov                   7:45pm                            Flamingos 71                                              Bayside Argus Reserves 48

         "                         9:15pm                            Valmar Harlem 127                                   Valmar Harlem Reserves 47

Mon 12 Nov               7:30pm                           Bavaria Blue Stars Reserves 77                Europa 40

         "                         9:15pm                            Bavaria Blue Stars 75                                Gibyellow 74

Wed 14 Nov               7:00pm                           William Hill 48                                          Valmar Harlem Reserves 61

         "                         7:00pm                           Europa 36                                                   Bavaria Blue Stars 88

Fri 16 Nov                 6:30pm                            Flamingos 35                                             Laundry La Colada 99

Mon 19 Nov               7:30pm                           Bavaria Blue Stars Reserves                   Valmar Harlem

         "                         9:15pm                            Gibyellow                                                  Bayside Argus

Wed 21 Nov               7:00pm                           Bayside Argus                                           Europa

         "                         7:00pm                           Bayside Argus Reserves                           Laundry La Colada

Fri 23 Nov                 7:45pm                            Flamingos                                                  Valmar Harlem Reserves

         "                         9:15pm                            William Hill                                              Bavaria Blue Stars Reserves

Mon 26 Nov               7:30pm                           Europa                                                       Gibyellow

         "                         9:15pm                            Bavaria Blue Stars                                   Valmar Harlem

Tue 27 Nov                7:30pm                            Valmar Harlem Reserves                       Bayside Argus Reserves

         "                         9:15pm                             Bavaria Blue Stars Reserves                  Flamingos

Wed 28 Nov               7:00pm                            Bavaria Blue Stars                                  William Hill

         "                          7:00pm                           Valmar Harlem                                      Bayside Argus

Fri 30 Nov                  7:45pm                            Flamingos                                               Bavaria Blue Stars

         "                          9:15pm                             Laundry La Colada                               Valmar Harlem Reserves

Mon 3 Dec                  7:30pm                            Bayside Argus Reserves                        Bavaria Blue Stars Reserves

         "                          9:15pm                            Gibyellow                                                Valmar Harlem

Wed 5 Dec                  7:00pm                            Bayside Argus                                        William Hill

        "                           7:00pm                            Bavaria Blue Stars                                Bayside Argus Reserves

Fri 7 Dec                     7:45pm                              Bayside Argus                                      Flamingos

        "                           9:15pm                              Valmar Harlem                                    Europa

Mon 10 Dec                7:30pm                             William Hill                                          Gibyellow

        "                           9:15pm                              Bavaria Blue Stars Reserves              Laundry La Colada

Wed 12 Dec                 7:00pm                             Bayside Argus Reserves                     Bayside Argus

        "                           7:00pm                             Valmar Harlem Reserves                  Bavaria Blue Stars Reserves

Fri 14 Dec                   7:45pm                              Gibyellow                                            Flamingos

Mon 17 Dec                7:30pm                              Laundry La Colada          -                       Bavaria Blue Stars

        "                          9:15pm                               Europa                              -                        William Hill

 

KNOCKOUT PHASE FIRST ROUND

 

Mon 7 Jan                  6:15pm [c] 6th-11th

         "                          7:45pm[a] 8th.-9th.

         "                          9:15pm[b] 7th.-10th.

QUARTER-FINALS

Wed 9 Jan                  7:00pm[i] 1st.-Winner [a]

         "                         7:00pm[ii] 2nd.-Winner [b]

Fri 11 Jan                    7:45pm[iii] 3rd.-Winner [c]

         "                          9:15pm[iv] 4th.-5th

SEMI-FINALS

Mon 14 Jan                7:30pmWinner [i]-Winner [iv]

         "                         9:15pmWinner [ii]-Winner [iii]

FINAL

Wed 16 Jan                7:00pm

 SPONSORS
COLABORATORS
PARTNERS