GABBA/ BAYSIDE SCHOOL COMPETITIONS 2018/2019

                                                             U13, U14, U16 & U18 League Cups 2018/9

 

DATE                   TIME                             HOME                                                AWAY 

Thu 8 Nov            17:15                             Valmar Harlem U18                           Bayside Argus U18

Sat 10 Nov           09:30                           Valmar Harlem U13                           Bayside Argus U13

        "                       "                                 Bavaria Blue Stars U13                     Soldiers U13

        "                    11:00                             Bavaria Blue Stars U14                     Soldiers U14 

        "                    12:30                            Valmar Harlem U14                           Bayside Argus U14

        "                    14:00                            Valmar Harlem U16                           Bayside Argus U16

        "                       "                                 Bavaria Blue Stars U16                     Laundry La Colada U16

Thu 15 Nov          17:15                              Bavaria Blue Stars U18                     Laundry La Colada U18

Sat 17 Nov           11:00                              Soldiers U13                                      Valmar Harlem U13

        "                      "                                  Bayside Argus U13                           Bavaria Blue Stars U13

        "                   12:30                             Bayside Argus U14                           Bavaria Blue Stars U14

        "                      "                                  Soldiers U14                                     Valmar Harlem U14

        "                  14:00                              Laundry La Colada U16                   Valmar Harlem U16

        "                     "                                   Bayside Argus U16                          Bavaria Blue Stars U16

Sat 24 Nov         11:00                               Valmar Harlem U13                         Bavaria Blue Stars U13

        "                     "                                   Soldiers U13                                     Bayside Argus U13

        "                  12:30                               Soldiers U14                                    Bayside Argus U14

        "                     "                                    Valmar Harlem U14                        Bavaria Blue Stars U14

        "                  14:00                               Valmar Harlem U16                        Bavaria Blue Stars U16

        "                     "                                    Laundry La Colada U16                 Bayside Argus U16

Thu 29 Nov        17:15                                Laundry La Colada U18                 Valmar Harlem U18

Sat 1 Dec            11:00                                U13 SF: 1st- 4th

        "                    "                                     U13 SF: 2nd- 3rd

        "                 12:30                                U14 SF: 1st- 4th

        "                    "                                     U14 SF: 2nd- 3rd

        "                 14:00                                U16 SF: 1st  - 4th

        "                    "                                     U16 SF: 2nd  - 3rd

Thu 6 Dec         17:15                                 Bayside Argus U18                         Bavaria Blue Stars U18

Sat 8 Dec          09:30                                U13 FINAL

        "                 14:00                                 U16 FINAL

Thu 13 Dec        17:15                                  Valmar Harlem U18                        Bavaria Blue Stars U18

        "                   "                                      Laundry La Colada U18                  Bayside Argus U18

Sat 15 Dec        11:00                                  U14 FINAL

Tue 18 Dec       19:15                                  U18 SF: 2nd- 3rd

Wed 19 Dec        "                                      U18 SF: 1st- 4th

Thu 10 Jan       17:15                                   U18 FINAL 

POINTS: WIN - 5; DRAW - 3; LOSE - 1; QUARTER - 1

NORMAL RULES WILL APPLY TO ALL COMPETITIONS

 SPONSORS
COLABORATORS
PARTNERS